Main Photo by USGS

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

AC Milan, Ajax, Atlético Madrid, Barcelona, Bayer Leverkusen, Bayern Munich, Borussia Dortmund, Celtic, Chelsea, Club Brugge, Eintracht Frankfurt, Inter Milan, Juventus, Leipzig, Liverpool, Manchester City, Marseille, Napoli, Paris Saint-Germain, Porto, Real Madrid, Salzburg, Sevilla, Shakhtar Donetsk, Sporting Lisbon, Tottenham Hotspur

14 Real Madrid 7 AC Milan 6 Bayern Munich, Liverpool 5 Barcelona 4 Ajax 3 Manchester United, Inter Milan 2 Juventus, Benfica, Chelsea, Nottingham Forest, Porto 1 Celtic, Hamburg, Steaua Bucuresti, Marseille, Borussia Dortmund, Feyenoord, Aston Villa, PSV Eindhoven, Crvena Zvezda

WINNERS CL, LOSERS EL

PSV Eindhoven (2) vs (2) Rangers
Dinamo Zagreb (0) vs (1) Bodo/Glimt
Trabzonspor (1) vs (2) Copenhagen
Viktoria Plzen (0) vs (0) Qarabag
Dynamo Kyiv vs Benfica
Maccabi Haifa vs Crvena Zvezda

EUROPA LEAGUE

Arsenal, Braga, Feyenoord, Freiburg, Lazio, Manchester United, Midtjylland, Monaco, Nantes, Real Betis, Real Sociedad, Rennes, Roma, Sturm Graz, Union Berlin, Union Saint-Gilloise

6 Sevilla 3 Inter Milan, Liverpool, Juventus, Atlético Madrid 2 Borussia MG, Tottenham Hotspur, Feyenoord, Göteborg, Real Madrid, Parma, Porto, Chelsea, Eintracht Frankfurt 1 Anderlecht, Ajax, Manchester United, PSV Eindhoven, Ipswich, Bayer Leverkusen, Bayern Munich, Napoli, Schalke, Galatasaray, Valencia, CSKA Moscow, Zenit St Petersburg, Shakhtar Donetsk, Villarreal

WINNERS EL, LOSERS ECL

HJK Helsinki vs Silkeborg
Dnipro 1 vs AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol vs Olympiacos
Austria Wien vs Fenerbahçe
Malmö vs Sivasspor
Zurich vs Hearts
Pyunik Yerevan vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Ludogorets vs Zalgiris
Ferencvaros vs Shamrock Rovers
Gent vs Omonia

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE

No teams qualified yet

1 Roma

WINNERS ECL, LOSERS ELIMINATED

Vaduz vs Rapid Wien
Slovácko vs AIK Stockholm
Zrinjski Mostar vs Slovan Bratislava
APOEL Nicosia vs Djurgarden
Fiorentina vs Twente
Young Boys vs Anderlecht
Riga FS vs Linfield
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Antwerp
CSKA Sofia vs Basel
Maribor vs Cluj
FCSB vs Viking
Partizan Belgrade vs Hamrun
Lech Poznan vs Diddeleng
AZ Alkmaar vs Gil Vicente
Köln vs Fehérvár
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Nice
Raków Czestochowa vs Slavia Praha
Molde vs Wolfsberg
Universitatea Craiova vs Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Villarreal vs Hajduk Split
West Ham vs Viborg
Shkupi vs Ballkani

CUP WINNERS’ CUP

4 Barcelona 2 Anderlecht, AC Milan, Chelsea, Dynamo Kyiv 1 Atlético Madrid, Rangers, Arsenal, Fiorentina, West Ham, Hamburg, Ajax, Sampdoria, Parma, Paris Saint-Germain, Tottenham Hotspur, Sporting Lisbon, Bayern Munich, Borussia Dortmund, Slovan Bratislava, Manchester City, Magdeburg, Dinamo Tbilisi, Aberdeen, Juventus, Everton, Mechelen, Manchester United, Werder Bremen, Zaragoza, Lazio